V7 10GBase-SR SFP 850 nm pour Cisco

299,99 €

Availability: Out of stock

SFP-10G-SR-S-V7-1E
  • Connectivité en fibre Ethernet 10 Gigabit
  • 300 m de portée
  • Équipés de composants remplaçables à chaud pour optimiser leur durée de fonctionnement et faciliter leur utilisation
  • Conformes aux normes MSA pour assurer la compatibilité OEM
  • Assurés par Ingram Micro, Garanti 5 ans
J153778
Les émetteurs-récepteurs V7 sont conformes aux normes des Accords Multi-Source (MSA) afin de répondre aux spécifications OEM. Tous les produits (GBIC, SFP, SPF+ etc.) sont équipés par défaut des données spécifiques à l’OEM pour s’assurer qu’ils opèrent de la même façon que les émetteurs-récepteurs OEM. Les émetteurs-récepteurs V7 sont testés à 100 % et sont la solution de gestion de réseau à grande distance la plus fiable et économique du marché. Conçus pour fournir une fiabilité à toute épreuve, Ingram Micro garantit les émetteurs-récepteurs V7 pendant 5 ans.
  • Features
  • Tags
  • Reviews
  • Ajouter un commentaire
  • Onglet Personnalisé 1
  • Onglet Personnalisé 2

Additional Information

EAN 662919094664
Modèle SFP-10G-SR-S-V7-1E
Garantie 5 ans
Certificats CE, FCC
Type d'emballage OEM Box
Network Connectivity SFP
Bandwidth 10 Gbps
Standards 10GBase-SR
Poids Du Produit 68 g
Dim de produit (L / l / H) 56 x 13 x 8 mm
Poids À L'Expédition 70 g
Forfait Dim (L / l / H) 117 x 93 x 32 mm

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: V7 10GBase-SR SFP 850 nm pour Cisco

There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority have suffered alteration in some form, by injected humour, or randomised words which don't look even slightly believable. If you are going to use a passage of Lorem Ipsum, you need to be sure there isn't anything embarrassing hidden in the middle of text. All the Lorem Ipsum generators on the Internet tend to repeat predefined chunks as necessary, making this the first true generator on the Internet. It uses a dictionary of over 200 Latin words, combined with a handful of model sentence structures, to generate Lorem Ipsum which looks reasonable. The generated Lorem Ipsum is therefore always free from repetition, injected humour, or non-characteristic words etc.


It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable content of a page when looking at its layout. The point of using Lorem Ipsum is that it has a more-or-less normal distribution of letters, as opposed to using 'Content here, content here', making it look like readable English. Many desktop publishing packages and web page editors now use Lorem Ipsum as their default model text, and a search for 'lorem ipsum' will uncover many web sites still in their infancy. Various versions have evolved over the years, sometimes by accident, sometimes on purpose (injected humour and the like).


There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority have suffered alteration in some form, by injected humour, or randomised words which don't look even slightly believable. If you are going to use a passage of Lorem Ipsum, you need to be sure there isn't anything embarrassing hidden in the middle of text. All the Lorem Ipsum generators on the Internet tend to repeat predefined chunks as necessary, making this the first true generator on the Internet. It uses a dictionary of over 200 Latin words, combined with a handful of model sentence structures, to generate Lorem Ipsum which looks reasonable. The generated Lorem Ipsum is therefore always free from repetition, injected humour, or non-characteristic words etc.

There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority have suffered alteration in some form, by injected humour, or randomised words which don't look even slightly believable. If you are going to use a passage of Lorem Ipsum, you need to be sure there isn't anything embarrassing hidden in the middle of text. All the Lorem Ipsum generators on the Internet tend to repeat predefined chunks as necessary, making this the first true generator on the Internet. It uses a dictionary of over 200 Latin words, combined with a handful of model sentence structures, to generate Lorem Ipsum which looks reasonable. The generated Lorem Ipsum is therefore always free from repetition, injected humour, or non-characteristic words etc.


It is a long established fact that a reader will be distracted by the readable content of a page when looking at its layout. The point of using Lorem Ipsum is that it has a more-or-less normal distribution of letters, as opposed to using 'Content here, content here', making it look like readable English. Many desktop publishing packages and web page editors now use Lorem Ipsum as their default model text, and a search for 'lorem ipsum' will uncover many web sites still in their infancy. Various versions have evolved over the years, sometimes by accident, sometimes on purpose (injected humour and the like).


There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority have suffered alteration in some form, by injected humour, or randomised words which don't look even slightly believable. If you are going to use a passage of Lorem Ipsum, you need to be sure there isn't anything embarrassing hidden in the middle of text. All the Lorem Ipsum generators on the Internet tend to repeat predefined chunks as necessary, making this the first true generator on the Internet. It uses a dictionary of over 200 Latin words, combined with a handful of model sentence structures, to generate Lorem Ipsum which looks reasonable. The generated Lorem Ipsum is therefore always free from repetition, injected humour, or non-characteristic words etc.

CVR-X2-SFP10G
N10-E0440
N10-E0600
N10-S6100
N10-S6200
N20-I6584
N2K-C2148T-1GE
N2K-C2232PF-10GE
N2K-C2232PP-10GE
N2K-C2248TF-1GE
N2K-C2248TP-1GE
N5K-C5010P-BF
N5K-C5020P-BF
N5K-M1404
N5K-M1600
N7K-M132XP-12
VS-S720-10G-3C
VS-S720-10G-3CXL
WS-C2960S-24PD-L
WS-C2960S-24TD-L
WS-C2960S-48FPD-L
WS-C2960S-48LPD-L
WS-C2960S-48TD-L
WS-C3560E-12D
WS-C3560E-24PD
WS-C3560E-24TD
WS-C3560E-48PD
WS-C3560E-48PDF
WS-C3560E-48TD
WS-C3560X-24P
WS-C3560X-24T
WS-C3560X-48P
WS-C3560X-48PF
WS-C3560X-48T
WS-C3750E-24PD
WS-C3750E-24TD
WS-C3750E-48PD
WS-C3750E-48PDF
WS-C3750E-48TD
WS-C3750X-24P
WS-C3750X-24T
WS-C3750X-48P
WS-C3750X-48PF
WS-C3750X-48T
WS-C4900M
WS-C4948E
WS-CBS-3110X-S-I
WS-CBS-3120XS
WS-CBS-3130X-S
WS-X4013+10GE
WS-X45-SUP6-E
WS-X45-SUP6L-E
WS-X4516-10GE
WS-X4606-X2-E
WS-X4904-10GE
WS-X4908-10GE
WS-X6708-10G-3C
WS-X6708-10G-3CXL
WS-X6716-10G-3C
WS-X6716-10G-3CXL